HORARIO DE ALBUFERA
LUNES
09:30
SALA 1
ENERGY
(PACO)
10:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(LUIS ALFREDO)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(LUIS ALFREDO)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(PACO)
18:05
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(JOSE ANTONIO)
18:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(PACO)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(JOSE ANTONIO)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:00
SALA 1
COOL-DANCE
(DEBORA)
20:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
MARTES
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(DEBORA)
10:30
SALA 1
LATIN DANCE
(DEBORA)
13:30
FITWALKING
FITWALKING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(ADRIAN)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(PACO)
18:05
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
18:30
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(PACO)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
20:30
SALA 1
HIPOPRESIVOS
(MARCO)
MIÉRCOLES
09:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
10:30
SALA 1
ENERGY
(PACO)
13:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(PACO)
18:05
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(JOSE ANTONIO)
18:30
SALA 1
GAP
(MARCO)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(JOSE ANTONIO)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:00
SALA 1
LATIN DANCE
(DEBORA)
20:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
JUEVES
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(DEBORA)
10:30
SALA 1
COOL-DANCE
(DEBORA)
13:30
SALA 1
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(LUIS ALFREDO)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(MARCO)
18:05
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(JOSE ANTONIO)
18:30
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(ADRIAN)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(JOSE ANTONIO)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
20:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
20:30
SALA 1
TRX
(ADRIAN)
VIERNES
09:30
SALA 1
ENERGY
(PACO)
10:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(DEBORA)
18:05
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
18:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(ADRIAN)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(PEDRO)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(LUIS ALFREDO)
SÁBADO
11:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL
(JAVI)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(MARCO)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual