HORARIO DE ALBUFERA
LUNES
09:00
SALA 1
TRAIN BAR
(PACO)
10:00
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(ALBA)
11:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL
(CARLA)
13:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL
(PACO)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:30
SALA 1
ABD 30
(MARCO)
MARTES
09:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALBA)
10:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(CARLA)
11:00
SALA 1
COOL-DANCE
(CARLA)
13:30
FITWALKING
FITWALKING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(MARCO)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:30
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(PACO)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
SALA 1
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:30
SALA 1
STRETCHING 20'
(MARCO)
MIÉRCOLES
09:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(ALBA)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(ALBA)
10:00
SALA 1
ENERGY
(PACO)
10:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PACO)
11:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(CARLA)
13:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(LUIS ALFREDO)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(PACO)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:30
SALA 1
ENERGY
(PACO)
19:00
SALA 1
HIIT
(PACO)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
JUEVES
09:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALBA)
10:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(CARLA)
10:30
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(CARLA)
11:00
SALA 1
COOL-DANCE
(CARLA)
13:30
SALA 1
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(LUIS ALFREDO)
18:00
SALA 1
FITWALKING
(PACO)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PACO)
19:00
SALA 1
HIIT / ABD
(PACO)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
()
19:30
SALA 1
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
VIERNES
09:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(CARLA)
10:00
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(ALBA)
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(CARLA)
11:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:30
SALA 1
HIIT
(CARLA)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:30
SALA 1
HIIT
(JAVI)
19:00
SALA 1
ENERGY
(JAVI)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(LUIS ALFREDO)
20:30
CICLO
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
SÁBADO
11:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL
(JAVI)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(JAVI)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual