HORARIO DE DELICIAS ZARAGOZA
LUNES
08:00
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
08:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES 30
(ESTHER)
10:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
10:00
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(ESTHER)
10:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
11:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
12:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(ESTHER)
13:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
14:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
15:00
SALA 1
ENERGY BALANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
16:00
SALA 1
YOGA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
18:00
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(MARTA)
18:30
SALA 1
STRONG NATION
(GERMAN)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN CARLOS)
19:30
SALA 1
ABD 20'
(MARTA)
19:30
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
19:45
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARTA)
20:30
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(MARTA)
MARTES
08:00
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(PROXIMAMENTE)
08:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(ESTHER)
09:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
10:00
SALA 2
TRX
(ESTHER)
10:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
12:00
sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(ESTHER)
12:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
13:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
14:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
15:00
SALA 1
HIPOPRESIVOS
(PROXIMAMENTE)
16:00
SALA 1
YOGA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
17:30
SALA 2
TRX
(MARTA)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARTA)
18:30
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(MARTA)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARTA)
20:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
20:30
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
21:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(JORGE)
MIÉRCOLES
08:00
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
08:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES 30
(ESTHER)
10:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
10:00
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(ESTHER)
10:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
11:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
11:30
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(ESTHER)
13:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
14:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
15:30
SALA 1
YOGA
(JORGE)
17:30
SALA 2
TRX
(MARTA)
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
18:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(MARTA)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
19:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN CARLOS)
19:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(MARTA)
19:45
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
20:30
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(MARTA)
JUEVES
08:00
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(PROXIMAMENTE)
08:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
C.INDOOR
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(ESTHER)
10:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
10:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
12:00
SALA 2
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(ESTHER)
12:30
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(PROXIMAMENTE)
13:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
14:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
15:00
SALA 1
HIPOPRESIVOS
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN CARLOS)
19:00
SALA 1
STRONG NATION
(GERMAN)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
19:30
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
20:30
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
VIERNES
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES 30
(ESTHER)
10:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
10:00
SALA 1
GAP
(ESTHER)
10:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
11:00
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
12:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(ESTHER)
13:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
14:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MANUEL)
18:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(MANUEL)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARINA)
19:45
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
SÁBADO
10:00
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(MARTA)
11:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARTA)
12:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
11:00
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(MARTA)
12:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARTA)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual