HORARIO DE DELICIAS ZARAGOZA
LUNES
08:00
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(ESTHER)
08:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
09:00
SALA 1
PILATES 30
(ESTHER)
09:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
11:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
11:30
SALA 1
STRONG NATION
(GERMAN)
11:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
17:30
SALA 2
TRX
(HECTOR)
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
18:30
SALA 1
STRONG NATION
(GERMAN)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN CARLOS)
19:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
19:45
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
MARTES
08:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(ESTHER)
08:30
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(ESTHER)
09:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
10:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
17:30
SALA 2
TRX
(HECTOR)
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
18:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARINA)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
19:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(JORGE)
19:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(SACHA)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
20:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
20:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
MIÉRCOLES
08:00
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(ESTHER)
08:30
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
09:00
SALA 1
PILATES 30
(ESTHER)
09:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
11:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
17:30
SALA 2
TRX
(HECTOR)
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
18:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(SACHA)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN CARLOS)
19:00
SALA 1
YOGA
(JORGE)
19:45
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
JUEVES
08:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(ESTHER)
08:30
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(ESTHER)
09:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(ESTHER)
09:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
10:00
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
10:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
10:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
17:30
SALA 2
TRX
(CARLOS )
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(JUAN CARLOS)
18:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
18:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(JORGE)
18:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN CARLOS)
19:00
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
19:00
SALA 1
STRONG NATION
(GERMAN)
19:30
SALA 1
ZUMBA ®
(GERMAN)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
20:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
VIERNES
09:00
SALA 1
PILATES 30
(ESTHER)
09:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA 1
GAP 30'
(ESTHER)
10:30
SALA BOXEO
BOXEO
(CARLOS )
11:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
17:30
SALA 2
TRX
(HECTOR)
18:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
18:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(SACHA)
18:30
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARINA)
19:45
SALA BOXEO
MUAY THAI
(MANUEL BERNAL)
20:00
SALA 3
FITWALKING
(MARINA)
SÁBADO
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina