HORARIO DE MOSTOLES
LUNES
07:15
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA1
PILATES
(LORENA)
10:00
SALA2
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
SALA1
FUNCIONAL
(DAVID)
10:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
11:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
17:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA2
FUNCIONAL
(DAVID)
18:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
PILATES
()
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(VICTOR MANUEL)
19:00
CROSS
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
FITWALK.
FITWALKING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
SALA1
TRAIN BAR
(ROSA)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(VICTOR MANUEL)
20:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN INICIACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
CROSS
MILITARY TRAIN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN AVANZADA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MARTES
07:15
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
07:15
CROSS
FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA1
BOSU RESISTANCE
(LORENA)
09:00
SALA2
STRETCHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
TRX
TRX
(DAVID)
10:30
TRX
TRX
(DAVID)
11:00
SALA1
YOGA
(LORENA)
11:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
FUNCIONAL
(DAVID)
15:30
BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
17:00
SALA1
BOSU RESISTANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA1
PILATES
(DAVI)
18:00
SALA2
FUNCIONAL
(DAVID)
18:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
TRAIN BAR
(DAVI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
19:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
SALA1
ESPALDA SANA
(DAVI)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ROSA)
20:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN INICIACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN AVANZADA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MIÉRCOLES
07:15
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
07:15
CROSS
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA1
ESPALDA SANA
(LORENA)
10:00
SALA2
STRETCHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
SALA1
TRAIN BAR
(LORENA)
10:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
11:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA1
BOSU RESISTANCE
(DAVI)
18:00
SALA2
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA2
FUNCIONAL
(DAVID)
19:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(DAVI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(VICTOR MANUEL)
19:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
SALA1
PILATES
(DAVI)
20:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN INICIACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
CROSS
MILITARY TRAIN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN AVANZADA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
JUEVES
07:15
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
07:15
CROSS
FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA1
YOGA
(LORENA)
09:00
SALA2
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
TRX
TRX
(DAVID)
10:30
TRX
TRX
(DAVID)
11:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(DAVI)
11:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
SALA1
PILATES
(DAVI)
14:30
SALA1
FUNCIONAL
(DAVID)
15:30
BOXEO
BOXEO
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA2
FUNCIONAL
(DAVID)
18:00
SALA2
STRETCHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
YOGA
()
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(VICTOR MANUEL)
19:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
SALA1
BOSU RESISTANCE
(ROSA)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
20:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN INICIACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN AVANZADA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
VIERNES
07:15
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA1
TRAIN BAR
(LORENA)
10:00
SALA2
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(LORENA)
10:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
17:00
SALA1
CARDIO-TONIC
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA1
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
SALA1
STRETCHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN INICIACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN AVANZADA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
SÁBADO
10:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ROSA)
12:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
SALA1
PILATES
(ROSA)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
10:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:00
PISCINA
NATACIÓN
(PROXIMAMENTE)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual