HORARIO DE A. SORIA
LUNES
08:00
SALA 1
CIRCUITO
(JULIO)
09:00
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(THIANNY)
10:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JULIO)
11:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(THIANNY)
12:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(OSCAR)
14:20
SALA 1
XTREME TRAINING
(OSCAR)
17:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(IVANA)
18:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IVANA)
18:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL
(CARLOS)
19:00
SALA 2
STEP
(SILVIA)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IVANA)
20:00
SALA 2
CARDIO-BOX
(OSCAR)
MARTES
08:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL
(IVANA)
09:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(THIANNY)
10:00
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(THIANNY)
11:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IVANA)
12:00
SALA 1
GAP
(OSCAR)
17:00
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(JULIO)
18:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JULIO)
18:00
SALA 1
YOGA FÍSICO
(CARLOS)
19:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(CARLOS)
19:00
GIMNASIO
PT SALA CIRCUIT
(JULIO)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
20:00
SALA 1
XTREME TRAINING
(JULIO)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
MIÉRCOLES
08:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(THIANNY)
09:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(THIANNY)
10:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IVANA)
11:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL
(IVANA)
14:20
SALA 1
STEP-HOLIDAY
(IVANA)
17:00
SALA 1
STEP - TONO
(JULIO)
18:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
18:00
GIMNASIO
PT SALA CIRCUIT
(JULIO)
18:00
SALA 1
XTREME TRAINING
(CARLOS)
19:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(OSCAR)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JULIO)
20:00
SALA 1
GAP
(JULIO)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
JUEVES
08:00
SALA 1
XTREME TRAINING
(JULIO)
09:00
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(OSCAR)
10:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(OSCAR)
11:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JULIO)
12:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(OSCAR)
17:00
SALA 1
TRAIN BOSU
(IVANA)
18:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IVANA)
18:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(OSCAR)
19:00
SALA 1
STEP - TONO
(SILVIA)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
20:00
GIMNASIO
PT SALA CIRCUIT
(OSCAR)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IVANA)
20:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(CARLOS)
VIERNES
08:00
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(JULIO)
09:00
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(THIANNY)
10:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(THIANNY)
11:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JULIO)
12:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(OSCAR)
17:00
SALA 1
GAP
(OSCAR)
18:00
SALA 2
CARDIO-BOX
(OSCAR)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
SÁBADO
09:30
SALA 1
XTREME TRAINING
(CARLOS)
10:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(CARLOS)
11:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IVANA)
DOMINGO
09:30
SALA 1
CARDIO PUMP
(CARLOS)
10:30
SALA 1
CIRCUITO
(CARLOS)
11:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OSCAR)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual