HORARIO DE GOYA
LUNES
09:30
SALA1
WORKOUT
(CESAR)
10:00
TRX
TRX
(CESAR)
10:30
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PAULA)
11:30
SALA1
PILATES / STRECHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:30
Sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(SERGIO)
18:00
SALA1
PILATES
(CESAR)
18:45
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(EDU)
19:00
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
CARDIO PUMP
(SERGIO)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(SERGIO)
20:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MARTES
09:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
SALA1
FITWALKING
(CESAR)
10:00
SALA1
ABD
(CESAR)
10:30
SALA1
PILATES
(CESAR)
12:30
Sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(CESAR)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
TRX
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:45
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(EDU)
19:00
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
ENERGY/ABD
(SERGIO)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(SERGIO)
20:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA1
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MIÉRCOLES
09:30
SALA1
ENERGY
(CESAR)
10:00
TRX
TRX
(CESAR)
10:30
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PALOMA)
11:30
SALA1
PILATES / STRECHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:30
Sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(SERGIO)
18:00
SALA1
PILATES
(CESAR)
19:00
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
CARDIO PUMP
(ANDY)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(EDU)
20:00
SALA1
XTREME TRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
JUEVES
09:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
SALA1
FITWALKING
(CESAR)
10:00
SALA1
ABD
(CESAR)
10:30
SALA1
PILATES
(CESAR)
12:30
Sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(CESAR)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA1
FITWALKING / ABD
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA1
ENERGY/ABD
(SERGIO)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(SERGIO)
20:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PALOMA)
20:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA1
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
VIERNES
09:30
SALA1
FITWALKING
(CESAR)
10:00
SALA1
ABD
(CESAR)
10:00
SALA1
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:30
SALA1
CARDIO PUMP
(SERGIO)
11:00
SALA1
GAP
(SERGIO)
13:00
Sala musculacion
PT BOUTIQUE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:15
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA1
FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
BOXEO
BOXEO / KICKBOXING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
SÁBADO
11:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(YESSICA)
12:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(EDU)
13:00
SALA1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
10:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(YESSICA)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(YESSICA)
12:00
SALA1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual