HORARIO DE VILLALBA
LUNES
08:30
SALA 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ADRIAN)
09:30
SALA 2
GAP
(GONZALO)
10:00
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(GONZALO)
10:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
11:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL
(BRYAN)
13:00
SALA MUSCULACION
PT BOUTIQUE
(BRYAN)
18:00
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(DAVID)
18:30
SALA 2
ABD 30
(DAVID)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(SERGIO)
19:00
SALA 2
YAMBO
(ELISA)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ELISA)
20:00
SALA 2
GAP
(DAVID)
MARTES
08:30
SALA 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(GONZALO)
09:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(GONZALO)
10:00
SALA 2
PILATES
(ELISA)
10:30
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(BRYAN)
11:00
SALA 2
YAMBO
(ELISA)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
18:00
SALA 2
CARDIO-BOX
(ADRIAN)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(BRYAN)
19:00
SALA 2
PILATES
(ELISA)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ELISA)
20:00
SALA 2
TRX
(DAVID)
MIÉRCOLES
08:30
SALA 2
GAP
(GONZALO)
09:30
SALA 2
TRX
(GONZALO)
10:00
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(ADRIAN)
10:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
11:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(BRYAN)
15:30
SALA MUSCULACION
PT BOUTIQUE
(ELISA)
18:00
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(BRYAN)
18:30
SALA 2
ABD 30
(DAVID)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ELISA)
19:00
SALA 2
XTREME TRAINING
(DAVID)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
20:00
SALA 2
YAMBO
(ELISA)
JUEVES
08:30
SALA 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(GONZALO)
09:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(GONZALO)
10:00
SALA 2
PILATES
(ELISA)
10:30
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(BRYAN)
11:00
SALA 2
YAMBO
(ELISA)
12:00
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(BRYAN)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
18:00
SALA 2
PILATES
(ADRIAN)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ELISA)
19:00
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(DAVID)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
20:00
SALA 2
TRX
(BRYAN)
VIERNES
08:30
SALA 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(GONZALO)
09:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(BRYAN)
10:30
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(GONZALO)
11:00
SALA 2
YAMBO
(ELISA)
12:00
SALA 2
BOSU RESISTANCE
(ELISA)
18:00
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(DAVID)
18:30
SALA 2
ABD 30
(DAVID)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
SÁBADO
11:00
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(ALEJANDRO)
11:30
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(ALEJANDRO)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALEJANDRO)
18:00
SALA 1
XTREME TRAINING
(ALEJANDRO)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
11:00
FIT-W
FITWALKING
(ALEJANDRO)
11:30
SALA 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ALEJANDRO)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALEJANDRO)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina