HORARIO DE PRINCESA
LUNES
08:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(JUAN MANUEL)
10:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(TEKA)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
14:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DAVID)
19:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA 2
PILATES
(DAVID)
20:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
20:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MARTES
08:30
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(CURRO)
10:30
SALA 1
YOGA
(CURRO)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
14:30
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAFIT
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA 1
GAP
(DAVID)
19:00
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(TEKA)
20:00
SALA 2
PILATES / STRECHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
20:00
PISCINA
AQUATRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA 1
WORKOUT
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MIÉRCOLES
08:30
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
SALA 1
G.P. TRAIN
(JUAN MANUEL)
10:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(DAVID)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:30
SALA 1
UP JUMPER/ GAP
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA 1
ABD
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA 1
WORKOUT
(TEKA)
19:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA 2
PILATES
(TEKA)
20:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
20:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA 1
WORKOUT / CARDIO-BOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
JUEVES
08:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:30
SALA 1
TRAIN BOSU
(JUAN MANUEL)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
14:30
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAEROBIC
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA 1
GAP
(DAVID)
19:00
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
SALA 2
LATIN DANCE
(TEKA)
20:00
SALA 2
PILATES / STRECHING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
20:00
PISCINA
AQUATRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA 1
WORKOUT XTREME
(PROXIMAMENTE)
VIERNES
09:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(CURRO)
10:30
SALA 1
YOGA
(CURRO)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:30
SALA 1
BODY-TONIC
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(TEKA)
19:00
SALA 1
WORKOUT XTREME
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
20:00
PISCINA
AQUAFIT
(PROXIMAMENTE)
SÁBADO
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DAVID)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DAVID)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual