HORARIO DE PRINCESA
LUNES
07:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
08:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
09:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
09:30
SALA 1
WORKOUT
(JUAN MANUEL)
09:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(JUAN MANUEL)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(SABRINA)
11:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
11:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
13:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
14:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(JUAN MANUEL)
14:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(JUAN MANUEL)
17:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(CANDELA)
18:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL - GAP
(DAVID)
19:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(DAVID)
19:00
SALA 2
RIT.LATINOS
(TEKA)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
21:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
MARTES
07:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
08:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
09:30
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL - GAP
(TEKA)
09:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(SABRINA)
10:30
SALA 1
LATIN DANCE
(TEKA)
11:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
11:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
13:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
14:30
SALA 1
GAP
(JUAN MANUEL)
14:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(JUAN MANUEL)
17:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAFIT
(CANDELA)
18:00
SALA 1
SUPERTONO
(DAVID)
18:00
SALA 2
WORKOUT
(JUAN MANUEL)
19:00
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(JUAN MANUEL)
19:00
SALA 2
RIT.LATINOS
(TEKA)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
20:00
SALA 1
WORKOUT / CARDIO-BOX
(TEKA)
20:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
21:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
MIÉRCOLES
07:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
08:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
09:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(SABRINA)
09:30
SALA 1
GAP
(JUAN MANUEL)
09:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(JUAN MANUEL)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
11:30
SALA 1
UP JUMPER/ GAP
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
11:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
13:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
14:30
SALA 1
TRAIN BOSU
(JUAN MANUEL)
14:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
SALA 1
PILATES
(JUAN MANUEL)
17:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(CANDELA)
18:00
SALA 1
HIIT / ABD
(DAVID)
19:00
SALA 1
ESPALDA SANA
(DAVID)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
21:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
JUEVES
07:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
08:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
09:30
SALA 1
PILATES / STRECHING
(TEKA)
09:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
SALA 1
LATIN DANCE
(TEKA)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
11:30
SALA 1
TOTAL CROSS
(JUAN MANUEL)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
11:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(JUAN MANUEL)
13:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
14:30
SALA 1
GAP
(JUAN MANUEL)
14:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(JUAN MANUEL)
17:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUAEROBIC
(CANDELA)
18:00
SALA 1
GAP
(DAVID)
18:00
SALA 2
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(JUAN MANUEL)
19:00
SALA 1
TOTAL CROSS
(JUAN MANUEL)
19:00
SALA 2
RIT.LATINOS
(TEKA)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
20:00
SALA 1
WORKOUT / CARDIO-BOX
(TEKA)
20:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
21:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
VIERNES
07:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
08:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
09:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
09:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
SALA 1
GAP
(TEKA)
10:30
PISCINA
AQUAGYM
(SABRINA)
11:30
SALA 1
COOL-DANCE
(TEKA)
11:30
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(SABRINA)
11:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
12:30
C. INDOOR
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
13:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
14:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
15:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
17:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
PISCINA
AQUABOX
(CANDELA)
18:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(TEKA)
19:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(TEKA)
19:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
20:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
21:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
SÁBADO
09:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DAVID)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
13:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
14:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
18:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
19:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
20:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
DOMINGO
09:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
10:30
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DAVID)
12:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DAVID)
13:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
14:00
Virtual
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
(VIRTUAL)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual