HORARIO DE VERGARA
LUNES
08:30
ESTUDIO 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ALEJANDRO)
10:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
11:30
ESTUDIO 2
PILATES
(ADRIAN)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
ESTUDIO 2
BODY INTENSIVE 20'
(GEORGIOS)
18:30
ESTUDIO 2
HIIT / ABD
(GEORGIOS)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(GEORGIOS)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
CROSS HOLIDAY
(ISAAC)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ISAAC)
20:00
ESTUDIO 2
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MARTES
08:30
ESTUDIO 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ADRIAN)
10:30
ESTUDIO 2
YOGA
(ALEJANDRO)
10:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
11:30
ESTUDIO 2
GAP
(ALEJANDRO)
14:30
ESTUDIO 2
CROSS HOLIDAY
(GEORGIOS)
18:00
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ISAAC)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
GAP
(ISAAC)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
YOGA
(ALEJANDRO)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ISAAC)
MIÉRCOLES
08:30
ESTUDIO 1
PILATES
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
ESTUDIO 2
FUNCIONAL
(ALEJANDRO)
10:30
ESTUDIO 2
RIT.LATINOS
(ADRIAN)
11:30
ESTUDIO 2
PILATES
(ALEJANDRO)
14:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
ESTUDIO 2
BODY INTENSIVE 20'
(GEORGIOS)
18:30
ESTUDIO 2
HIIT / ABD
(GEORGIOS)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(GEORGIOS)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
CROSS HOLIDAY
(ISAAC)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
ESTUDIO 2
PILATES
(ALEJANDRO)
JUEVES
08:30
ESTUDIO 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:30
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ADRIAN)
10:30
ESTUDIO 2
YOGA
(ALEJANDRO)
10:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OMAR)
11:30
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ADRIAN)
14:30
ESTUDIO 2
CROSS HOLIDAY
(GEORGIOS)
18:00
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
GAP
(ISAAC)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
YOGA
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ISAAC)
20:00
ESTUDIO 2
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
VIERNES
09:30
ESTUDIO 2
FUNCIONAL
(ALEJANDRO)
10:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OMAR)
11:30
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ADRIAN)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
CROSS HOLIDAY
(ALEJANDRO)
19:00
ESTUDIO 2
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
ESTUDIO 2
PILATES / STRECHING
(ALEJANDRO)
SÁBADO
11:30
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DANIEL)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DANIEL)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
11:30
ESTUDIO 2
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DANIEL)
12:30
C. INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(DANIEL)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual