HORARIO DE CASTELLANA
LUNES
07:05
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
SALA1
PILATES
(VICTORIA)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OUALID)
13:00
GIMNASIO
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(IÑAKI)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
TRX
TRX
(IÑAKI)
18:30
TRX
HIIT / ABD
(IÑAKI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IÑAKI)
19:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(MARCO)
19:00
TRX
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
20:00
SALA1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
20:00
TRX
SACO BOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MARTES
07:05
C.INDOOR
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA1
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(OUALID)
10:00
SALA1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
11:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(OUALID)
13:00
GIMNASIO
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
C. INDOOR
(IÑAKI)
18:00
TRX
GAP
(IÑAKI)
18:30
TRX
TRX
(IÑAKI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
19:00
SALA1
BODY-TONIC
(ALBERTO)
19:00
TRX
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
19:30
SALA1
FUNCIONAL
(ALBERTO)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(IÑAKI)
20:00
TRX
SACO BOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA1
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MIÉRCOLES
07:05
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
SALA1
PILATES
(VICTORIA)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OUALID)
13:00
GIMNASIO
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(IÑAKI)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(IÑAKI)
18:30
FITWALK.
FITWALKING
(IÑAKI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
19:00
SALA1
PILATES
(IÑAKI)
19:30
SALA1
STRETCHING
(IÑAKI)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALBERTO)
20:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
TRX
SACO BOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
JUEVES
07:05
C.INDOOR
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA1
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(OUALID)
10:00
SALA1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
11:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(OUALID)
13:00
GIMNASIO
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
SALA1
C. INDOOR
(IÑAKI)
18:00
TRX
TRX
(MARCO)
18:30
TRX
GAP
(MARCO)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
19:00
TRX
SACO BOX
(ALBERTO)
19:00
SALA1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALBERTO)
20:00
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(MARCO)
20:00
TRX
TRX
(ANA)
20:30
TRX
GAP
(ANA)
VIERNES
07:05
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
SALA1
PILATES
(VICTORIA)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OUALID)
14:30
SALA1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(IVAN)
18:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(MARCO)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MARCO)
19:00
SALA1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
SÁBADO
10:00
SALA1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DAVID)
12:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
DOMINGO/FESTIVOS
10:00
SALA1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
SALA1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(DAVID)
12:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual