HORARIO DE CASTELLANA
LUNES
07:05
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
TRX
TRX/GAP
(ROBERTO)
10:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(VICTORIA)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OUALID)
14:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(ALBERTO)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IÑAKI)
18:00
TRX
TRX
(IÑAKI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALBERTO)
19:00
TRX
TRX
(ALMA)
19:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(IÑAKI)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALMA)
20:00
SALA 1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
20:00
TRX
TRX/GAP
(ALBERTO)
21:00
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MARTES
07:05
SALA 1
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(OUALID)
13:30
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(OUALID)
14:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(IÑAKI)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(MIKEL)
18:00
TRX
TRX/GAP
(IÑAKI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALMA)
19:00
SALA 1
BODY-TONIC
(ALBERTO)
19:00
TRX
TRX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
20:00
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(IÑAKI)
20:00
TRX
SACO BOX
(ALBERTO)
21:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
MIÉRCOLES
07:05
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
SALA 1
BODY-TONIC
(ROBERTO)
11:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(OUALID)
14:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(IÑAKI)
14:30
TRX
SACO BOX
(ALBERTO)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
18:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(IÑAKI)
18:30
FITWALK.
FITWALKING
(IÑAKI)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALBERTO)
19:00
SALA 1
PILATES / STRECHING
(IÑAKI)
19:00
TRX
TRX
(ALMA)
20:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALMA)
20:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ALBERTO)
20:00
TRX
SACO BOX
(PROXIMAMENTE)
21:00
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
JUEVES
07:05
C.INDOOR
BODY-INTENSIVE
(PROXIMAMENTE)
09:00
SALA 1
FUNCIONAL - GAP
(ANA)
10:00
SALA 1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(OUALID)
13:30
TRX
TRX / FUNCIONAL
(OUALID)
14:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(PROXIMAMENTE)
14:30
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(IÑAKI)
18:00
TRX
TRX/GAP
(ALMA)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALMA)
19:00
TRX
SACO BOX
(ALBERTO)
19:00
SALA 1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
20:00
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(ALBERTO)
20:00
TRX
TRX/GAP
(ANA)
VIERNES
07:05
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(PROXIMAMENTE)
10:00
SALA 1
PILATES
(VICTORIA)
14:30
SALA 1
CROSS HOLIDAY
(VICTORIA)
18:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ANA)
19:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ALBERTO)
20:00
SALA 1
RIT.LATINOS
(ANA)
SÁBADO
10:00
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ADRIAN)
12:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
DOMINGO
10:00
SALA 1
GAP
(PROXIMAMENTE)
11:00
SALA 1
BODY-INTENSIVE
(ROBERTO)
12:00
C.INDOOR
C. INDOOR
(ADRIAN)
Tonificación
Cuerpo/Mente
Cardiovascular
Cardio/Baile Coreografía
Artes Marciales/Deportes de Contacto
Funcional
Piscina
Virtual